Uitslagen
NN CPC loop Den Haag - 10 maart 2024.
https://www.nncpcloopdenhaag.com/info/event-info/
HAVE MARATHON (21,1KM.):
MEN:
1.Abdi Nageeye NED. 1:00:21 (Nederlands record)
2. Mustefa Kedir ETH. 1:00:48
3.Tadessa Getahon ETH 1:01:01
7955. André Blok NED. 2:04:47
WOMEN:
1. Susan Cembai KEN. 1:07:12
2. Katharina Steinruck DEU. 1:09:59
3. Anne Luijten NED. 1:10:39
Marathon Tokyo - 3 maart 2024.
MARATHON (42,195 KM.)
MEN:
1. Benson Kipruto KEN. 2:02:16 (NW course record)
2. Timothy Kiplagat KEN. 2:02:55
3. Vincent Kipkemoi KEN. 2:04:18
10. Eliud Kipchoge KEN. 2:06:25
258. Finn Timmermans NED. 2:35:47
WOMEN:
1. Sutume Kebede ETH. 2:15:55
2. Rosemary Wanjiru KEN. 2:16:14
3. Amane Beriso ETH. 2:16:58
4. Sifan Hassan NED. 2:18:05
Zurich Marathón Sevilla - 18 februari 2024
MARATHON (42,195 KM):
HOMBRE:
1. Deresa Geleta Ulfata ETH 2:03:27 (Parcoursrecord)
2. Morhad Amdouni FRA. 2:03:41 (France record)
3.Gashau Ayale ETH 2:04:51
TotalEnergies marathón Murcia - 4 februari 2024
HALVE MARTHON (21,1 KM)
HOMBRE:
1. Tijdrek Nurme EST. 1:04:30
2. Moussab Hadout MAR. 1:04:31
3 .Abdelmajid Elhissouf ESP. 1:04:34
118. Marlon Roels NED. 1:25:09
1823 André Blok NED. 2:06:24
FERMENINA
1. Lily Partridge GBR. 1:12:38
2. Weronika Brzuchalska ZWE. 1:17:51
3. Laura Nicolas Moreno ESP. 1:17:53
33. Samantha van Kester NED. 1:40:16
MARATHON (42,195 KM)
HOMBRE:
1. Abdellah Taghrafet MAR. 2:11:50
2. Barnabas Kipyego KEN. 2:13:38
3. Bilal Marhoum ESP. 2:15:48
15. Patrick van Buuren NED. 2:39:11
FERMENINA:
1. Soud Kanbouchia MAR. 2:35:04
2. Pila viracocha Maria Mercedes ESP 2:43:29
3. Esther Nicolas Manzano ESP. 3:02:29
36. Olga Bondarenko NED. 4:15:54
Honolulu Marathon - 10 december 2023
https://www.honolulumarathon.org/
MARATHON (26,2 miles)
MEN:
1. Emanuel Seina KEN. 2:14:30
2. John Benner USA. 2:35:24
3.Billy Barnet KAN. 2:36:48
WOMAN:
1. Lanni Verkoper KAN. 2:41:24
2. Elegantie Oetting USA. 2:52:48
3. Sara Guhl USA. 2:56:52
NN Egmond Halve Marathon - 07 Januari 2024
https://www.nnegmondhalvemarathon.nl/
Nog geen uitslagen ontvangen
HALVE MARATHON (21,98 KM)
MEN;
1. Lucas Nieuweboer NED. 1:03:34
2. Victor Chumo KEN. 1:03:51
3. Tom Hendrikse NED 1:03:58
WOMEN:
1. Aminet Ahmed ETH. 1:12:19
2. Alamrew Alamtsehay ETH 1:12:22
3. Ayantu Kumela ETH 1:12:25
4. Jill Holterman NED. 1:12:37